-
Anmälda 2016
Uppdaterad 2016-10-11


ABI Arctic Business Incubator
Sarah Gotthold, Luleå
Åsa Svanberg, Skellefteå

Advokatbyrån Kaiding
Jonas Holmqvist, Skellefteå
Maria Lidström, Skellefteå
Simon Markström Engman, Skellefteå

Allergan AB
Tina Öhrn Lundqvist, Stockholm

ALMI Företagspartner AB
Göran Lundström, Skellefteå
Owe Brynolfsson, Skellefteå
Anders Tjärnström, Skellefteå

Arctic Game Lab AB
Michael Stenmark

BioCool AB
Jan-Olof Eriksson, Skellefteå
Håkan Eriksson, Skellefteå

Broholmen Invest AB
Stig Forslund, Skellefteå

Connect Norr
Anders Gothefors, Umeå

8 Dudes in a Garage AB
Christian Frithiof, Göteborg

Exitpartner Företagsmäklaren
Anders Johnson, Umeå

Expandera i Norr AB
Camilla Lindmark, Luleå

Goldtown Games AB
Thomas Nordström, Skellefteå
Jimmie Ericsson, Skellefteå

Handelsbanken
Bärndt Hedman, Skellefteå
Björn Nyström, Skellefteå
Emil Karlberg, Skellefteå

Hjältarnas Hus
Christer Nederstedt, Umeå

Innan AB
Nicklas Karlsson, Skellefteå

Koverberg Consulting AB
Lars Koverberg, Skellefteå

KPMG AB
Gunnar Karlsson, Skellefteå

Lagkamrat
Inger Arnesson, Skellefteå

LRF Konsult AB
Stefan Rönnlund, Skellefteå

LTU Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Gunnar Landsell, Skellefteå
Robert Brännström, Skellefteå
Sara Johansson, Skellefteå

MediaMakeriet AB
P-O Sjödin, Skellefteå

Mental Coaching
Ingrid Nordlund, Skellefteå

Nordea Bank AB
Åke Mattsson, Skellefteå
Ulrica Magnusson Söderlund, Skellefteå
Katarina Rosendahl, Skellefteå
David Jones, Luleå

Nordvestor AB
Pär Nordlund, Skellefteå

Norran Affärsliv
Lars Westerlund, Skellefteå

Norrlandsfonden
Anna Hedström, Luleå
Per Nilsson, Luleå

North Kingdom AB
David Eriksson, Skellefteå
Roger Stighäll, Skellefteå


OSSDsign AB
Anders Lundqvist, Uppsala

PacsOn AB
Kalle Melander, Skellefteå
Ulf Wiklund, Skellefteå
Peter Lundström, Skellefteå

Partnerinvest AB
Ingela Lidström, Luleå
Stefan Lundholm, Luleå
Mattias Eriksson, Umeå

Pepins AB
Anders Sjunnesson, Nacka
Benjamin Burstein, Nacka

PwC AB
Anders Hettinger, Skellefteå
Daniel Tjärnström, Umeå
Fredrik Forsfjäll, Skellefteå
Erika Forsgren, Skellefteå

Sammes stiftelse
Jörgen Markgren, Skellefteå

SEB
Björn Kärnebro, Skellefteå
Lennart Persson, Skellefteå

Skellefteå Kraft AB
Ann-Christine Schmidt, Skellefteå

Skellefteå Science City
Johnny Högberg, Skellefteå

Smart Tillväxt / Nyföretagarcentrum
Maria Bergmark, Skellefteå
Gunilla Viklund, Skellefteå

Stenberg Företagsrådgivning AB
Magnus Stenberg, Skellefteå

StyrelseAkademien Norr
Anders Wistemar, Skellefteå
Anders Nilsson, Skellefteå
Cecilia Lundberg, Umeå

Swedbank AB
Catarina Lidman, Skellefteå
Erik Kristiansson, Skellefteå

Svenska Riskkapitalföreningen
Elisabeth Thand Ringqvist, Stockholm

Treac AB
Lina Ådin, Stockholm

UMINDEVCO Ltd
Mati Sallert, Skellefteå

Value & Friends AB
Jörgen Munter, Skellefteå

Vygon AB
Mikael Hedström, Skellefteå



Ulf Rosenius, Skellefteå





Anmälda 2015

ABI Artic Busniess Incubator
Magnus Orregård


ABI Artic Business Incubator
Jens Lundström, Luleå


ABI Artic Business Incubator
Katarina Öquist, Luleå


ABI Artic Business Incubator
Sarah Gotthold, Luleå


Ackra Invest AB
Arne Morén


Affärstidningen Näringsliv
Bengt Asplund, Göteborg


ALMI Förertagspartner nord 
Niklas Jonsson, Piteå


ALMI Förertagspartner nord 
Henrik Nygren, Umeå


ALMI Förertagspartner nord 
Göran Lundström


ALMI Invest AB
Mattias Eriksson, Umeå


Arkitektkopia AB
Helena Lundmark


Awance AB
Anders Wistemar


Bergteamet AB
Staffan Holmström, Boliden


ECO Biofuel AB
Johan Hällgren


CONNECT Norr
Anders Gothefors, Umeå


Culmentor AB
Jarkko Enqvist


EY
Fredrik Lundgren


EY
Magnus Nilsson


EY
Greger Boström


EY
Adam Bitén


Expandera i Norrbotten AB
Staffan Ruuth, Luleå


Fotograf Marianne AB
Marianne Näsström


Företagarna Skellefteå
Lars Lundström


Företagsservice Nord AB
Ingemar Bjursell


Goda Företagsnyheter
Karin Lundström Rawden


Gold Town Games AB
Tomas Nordström


Gold Town Games AB
Marcus Andersson


Handelsbanken
Hans Albert Lindgren


Handelsbanken
Åsa Kärr


Handelsbanken
Ulrika Sehlstedt


HjalmarE AB
Andreas Strömgren


Hjältarnas hus
Christer Nederstedt, Umeå


Inlandsinnovation AB
Markus Ödbring, Östersund


Koverberg Consulting AB
Lars Koverberg


KPMG
Birgitta Gustafsson


Krenova
Joel Hedlund


Krux Sweden AB
Jens Mårtensson


LTU
Gunnar Landsell


LRF Konsult
Anna Ängvall


LRF Konsult
Sara Marklund Lycksam


Luleå Näringsliv AB
Nicklas Larsson, Luleå


MediaMakeriet AB
P-O Sjödin


No Plan B
Petter Mikaelsson


Nordea Bank AB
Åke Mattsson


Nordea Bank AB
Ellinor Holmgren


Nordea Bank AB
Anders Tjärnström


Nordea Bank AB
Robert Persson


Nordea Bank AB
Marie Byström


Norran Affärsliv
Lars Westerlund


Norrlandsfonden
Per Nilsson, Luleå


North Kingdom AB
Roger Stighäll


Näringslivskontoret
Eva Eriksson


Papperspartner AB
Martin Bäcklund, Umeå


Papperspartner AB
Kalle Melander


Papperapartner AB
Johan Logardt-Viklund


Partnerinvest norr AB
Marcus Isaksson, Piteå


Partnerinvest norr AB
Ola Rönnqvist, Piteå


Partnerinvest norr AB
Ingela Lidström, Piteå


Partnerinvest norr AB
Lars-Eric Aaro, Piteå


Performance in cold AB
Anders Linné, Luleå


Performance in Cold AB
Ulla Juntti, Luleå


PwC AB
Anders Hettinger


PwC AB
Fredrik Forsfjäll


PwC AB
Erik Morén


PwC AB
Marcus Fahlgren


PwC AB
Daniel Tjärnström, Umeå


PwC AB
Claus Thingvall, Luleå


PwC AB
Magnus Sörling, Luleå


Railcare AB
Håkan Pettersson, Skelleftehamn


Resize Design AB
Viktor Lindbäck


Sammes stiftelse
Jörgen Markgren


Sammes stiftelse
Edvin Olofsson


Sammes stiftelse
Sam Palo


Sammes stiftelse
Axel Burman


Science City Skellefteå AB
Emina Kovacevic


SEB
Peter Grundberg


SEB
Lennart Persson


Solviks Folkhögskola
Wiveca Ögren, Frostkåge


Stenberg Företagsrådgivning AB
Magnus Stenberg


StyrelseAkademien Norr
Annica Simonsson


Swedbank AB
Catarina Lidman


Swedbank AB
Erik Kristiansson


Swedbank AB
Fredrik Norén


Swedbank AB
Mattias Granström


Swedbank AB
Daniel Kitti


Swedbank AB
Oscar Ersson

 
Swedbank AB
Marie Johansson, Umeå


Swedbank AB
Katarina Edvall, Umeå

 
Swedbank AB
Jenny Westman, Luleå


Swedbank AB
Kai Soini, Luleå


Swedbank AB
Patrik Eriksson


Treac AB
Adam Ådin


Treac AB
Lina Ådin


Triolith Entertainment AB
Magnus Söderberg


UMINDEVCO Ltd
Mati Sallert


Uminova eXpression AB
Karl Hardell, Umeå


Uminova Innovation AB
Maria Olofsson, Umeå


Uminova Innovation AB
Mikael Hansson, Umeå


Unicorn AB
Linus Andersson, Umeå


Xore AB
Mikael Normark


Zacco Sweden AB
Johanna Forsgren Israelsson


Zacco Sweden AB
Maria Lundström






Anmälda 2014

Ackra Invest AB
Arne Morén

Ackra Invest AB
Alf Marklund

Ackra Invest AB
Lena Hägg

PwC Sverige
Anders Hettinger

PwC Sverige
Daniel Tjärnström, Umeå
 
Koverberg Consulting AB
Lars Koverberg
 
Stenbergs Företagsrådgivning AB
Magnus Stenberg

Awance AB
Anders Wistemar

Arkitektkopia AB
Helena Lundmark

Nyåkers Pepparkakor AB
Christoffer Sai Öberg, Nyåker

Treac AB
Adam Ådin

Treac AB
Lina Ådin

SEB
Björn Kärnebro

SEB
Lennart Persson

Smartplanes AB
Ola Friström

ALMI Invest
Lena Forsgren Fridlund, Umeå

Nordea Bank AB
Ulrica Magnusson

Nordea Bank AB
Sune Nyström

Nordea Bank AB
Johanna Taftö, Umeå

Nordea Bank AB
Åke Mattson

Nordea Bank AB
Niklas Berglund, Luleå

Nordea Bank AB
Anders Eurenius, Umeå

Partnerinvest norr
Ola Rönnqvist, Piteå
 
Partnerinvest norr
Ingela Lidström, Piteå
 
Partnerinvest norr
Monica Wikström-Johansson

Swedbank
Catarina Lidman

Swedbank
Erik Kristiansson

Swedbank
Daniel Kitti

Swedbank
Fredrik Norén

Swedbank
Oscar Ersson

Swedbank
Anna Furu

Norran
Karin Lundström Rawden

Ambra
Jens Gustafsson, Skelleftehamn

Innovation Västerbotten
Roland Lindkvist

Railcare Group AB
Håkan Pettersson, Skelleftehamn

Railcare Group AB
Lisa Borgs, Skelleftehamn

Innovation Västerbotten
Curt Levin

SSC Skellefteå AB
Dan Magnusson

ALMI Företagspartner Nord
Henrik Nygren, Umeå

ALMI Företagspartner Nord
Göran Lundström

Norrlandsgjuteriet AB
Peter Göttfert, Robertsfors

Zacco Sweden AB
Johanna Forsgren Israelsson

Nyföretagarcentrum
Lars G Carlsson

Ricknells Retorik
Anna Ricknell

ABI
Arctic Business Sweden AB
Magnus Orregård 

Furuön Invest AB
Björn Karlsson, Furuögrund

Culmentor AB
Jarkko Enqvist

Aktietorget
Thomas Gidlund, Stockholm

Länsförsäkringar Västerbotten
Elisabeth Rönnblom, Umeå

Edward Lantz AB
Edward Lantz, Umeå

Innovation Västerbotten/Start
Gunilla Viklund

Norsjö Kommun, Näringsliv
Lars-Åke Holmgren, Norsjö

Handelsbanken
Hans Albert Lindgren

Handelsbanken
Åsa Kärr

Broholmen Invest AB
Maria Ottosson

Allanova AB
Jyrki Pessa, Haparanda

Xore AB
Mikael Normark

LRF Konsult
Leif Södermark

LRF Konsult
Stefan Rönnlund

SamInvest Mitt AB
Kristofer Öhman, Härnösand

ABI 
Arctic Business Sweden AB
Jens Lundström, Luleå

Horizon blue Resources AB
Leif Sundqvist, Malå

GATE 88
Peter Karlstén

Inlandsinnovation AB
Peter Gullander, Östersund

922 stories
Martin Borgs, Garpenberg

PwC Sverige
Christoffer Wahlberg

Västerbottens Handelskammare
Peter Forssell

Fotograf Marianne
Marianne Näsström

Nordvestor Fastigheter
Pär Nordlund

Norrlandsfonden
Per Nilsson, Luleå

ABI 
Arctic Business Sweden AB
Renée Lindgren

RTN Rail Test Nordic AB
Lars-Åke Tjernström

RTN Rail Test Nordic AB
Lennart Wallberg

Nopro AB
Håkan Sandbäck, Ersmark

Interim Management i Norr AB
Rolf Salomonsson, Umeå

Danske Bank
Fredrik Lundberg, Umeå

Startkapital i Norr AB
Lars Karbin, Luleå

CONNECT Norr
Anders Gothefors, Umeå

CONNECT Norr
Joakim Edvall, Umeå

CONNECT Norr
Åsa Friberg, Luleå

CONNECT Norr
Ulla Edler

Advokatbyrån Kaiding
Lars-Håkan Lindberg

Advokatbolaget Gullesjö
Fredrik Elveros

Ecorub AB
Ulf Bergström, Umeå

Safe drain technologies Sweden AB
Staffan Lundmark

Safe drain technologies Sweden AB
Jan Engblom

PwC Sverige
Urban Andersson, Umeå

PwC Sverige
Lars Ekman, Umeå

PwC Sverige
Håkan Jonsson, Umeå

Norsjö Kommun
Eleonore Hedman, Norsjö

NUITEQ
Harry Van Der Veen

Skellefteå Drive Center
Bengt Astergren, Fällfors

Skellefteå Drive Center
Maria Sandström, Fällfors

JAMA mining machines AB
Rickard Lindgren, Skelleftehamn

Skellefteå Kommun 
Tomas Öhlund

Resize Design
Viktor Lindbäck

Revisionären AB
Carola Lundgren, Piteå

AC Invest AB
Hans Eliasson, Vindeln

Ackra Invest AB
Kajsa Hedberg

Masideo Sweden AB
Mikael Johansson

Företagarna Skellefteå
Lars Forssell

Krux Sweden AB
Jens Mårtensson

JIT Mech AB
Per Lindqvist, Robertsfors

Nymek AB
Christian Strand, Mjödvattnet

Norran
Stefan Lundmark

Norran
Åsa Svanberg

Norran
Robert Brännström

KPMG AB 
Birgitta Gustafsson

PwC Sverige
Magnus Sörling, Luleå

Infotech
Mikael Hansson, Umeå

ALMI Invest
Mattias Eriksson, Umeå

ALMI Invest
Stefan Lundblom, Luleå

PwC Sverige
Fredrik Forsfjäll

Skellefteåföretagarna
Erika Wikström

EY
Fredrik Lundgren

Partnerinvest Norr
Marcus Isaksson, Piteå

Sparbanksstiftelsen
Norrlands Riskkapitalstiftelse
Åke Elveros

Norrlandsfonden
Anna Hedström, Luleå

Stjärnafyrkant
Pär Viklund

Kreditgarantiföreningen 
Norr ek. för.
Bernt Wikström

EY
Michael Engström

Riveting Consulting AB
Ulf Blomqvist

PwC Sverige
Åke Andersson

BioCool AB
Jan-Olof Eriksson

BioCool AB
Maria Forssell

Sammes stiftelse
Jörgen Markgren

Sveaskog AB
Nils Erixon

Gold Line Management & Financials AB
Torbjörn Hansson, Lycksele

Nordea Bank AB
Kurt Lundmark, Umeå

Revenues AB
Fredrik Leek, Umeå

Muraneq AB
Mattias Pettersson, Umeå

Solviks Folkhögskola
Wiveca Ögren, Frostkåge

Solviks Folkhögskola
Annika Huring, Frostkåge

Tobias Lindgren Holding AB
Tobias Lindgren

ABI 
Arctic Business Sweden AB
Katarina Öquist, Luleå

Norrbottens Säljbolag AB
Elizabeth Brentmar, Luleå

ICON Studios AB
Ronny Lindström

ICON Studios AB
Mattias Sjöstedt

ICON Studios AB
Mattias Hallbakken

PwC Sweden
Håkan Ohlson

Källan Hotell Spa konferens
Maria Gustavsson, Åmliden

Källan Hotell Spa konferens 
Åsa Lindmark, Åmliden

Disruptive Ventures
Niklas Jionsson, Umeå

Treac AB
Ann-Sofi Ådin Bjurman

Memoteknik
Robert Lindberg

Sedemera Fondkommission
Peter Malmström, Stockholm

Inlandsinvest AB
Fredrik Eklund

Plastteknik i Ostvik AB
Gunnar Larsson, Ostvik

Hjalmar E AB
Andreas Strömgren

Polarrenen AB
Johan Pettersson, Älvsbyn

Nordea Liv & Pension
Ellinor Holmgren

PwC Sverige
Erik Morén

Uminova Holding AB
Stefan Lööw, Umeå

SLU Holding
Daniel Hoffman, Umeå

Skellefteå Kommun, Näringslivskontoret
Lotta Vestin

Skellefteå Kommun, 
Bygg & Miljö kontoret
Jan Tarras-Wahlberg

Goda Företagsnyheter
Kristoffer Olsson

Goda Företagsnyheter
Ulla Eriksson-Bergström

Uminova Innovation AB / 
Biotech Umeå
Kurt Strömgren, Umeå

Revisorgruppen Nord AB
Stefan Enmark

Revisorgruppen Nord AB
Magnus Wikström

Advokatbyrån Norell AB
Kristofer Berggren

Giraf of Sweden
Dan Engman, Flarken

LTU Business
Monica Äijä-Lenndin, Luleå

TV-4 AB
Stefan Brännlund, Umeå

TV-4 AB
Mats Bohman

Fotograf Marianne
Johan Hällgren


Kurt Lindholm

EcoRub AB
Åke Paulsson

Aktiespararna
Annica Simonsson



Anmälda 2013
Ackra Invest norr
 
Lena Hägg
Ackra Invest norr
 
Martin Olauzon, Östersund
CONNECT Norr
 
Anders Hettinger
Koverberg Consulting
 
Magnus Stenberg
SEB
 
Daniel Kitti
Awance
 
Mattias Eriksson, Umeå
ALMI Invest
 
Helena Lundmark
Adecco Sweden
 
Kenneth Edlund, Lycksele
Telavox
 
Lennart Johansson
Stimor Invest
 
Peter Malmström, Stockholm
MedieMakeriet
 
Harry Van Der Veen
Saminvest
 
Maria Lundström
Culmentor
 
Dan Magnusson
Zacco Sweden
 
Ola Rönnqvist, Piteå
Partnerinvest norr
 
Monica Wikström-Johansson
TACTIC Företagsförmedling
 
Mattias Rönnlund
Skandia
 
Krister Olsson, Umeå
Balticgruppen
 
Adam Ådin
Treac
 
Göran Lundström
ALMI Företagspartner
 
 
Lars G Carlsson
Ekström Management & Investment
 
Walter Rönnblom
Euniq´em
 
Anders Westermark
Enar Lindström AB
 
Joakim Wikstén
Nordea Bank
 
Sune Nyström
Nordea Bank
 
Katarina Rosendahl
Nordea Bank
 
Håkan Pettersson
Skellefteå Kommun Näringsliv
 
Nils Gunnar Larsson
CONNECT Norr
 
Åsa Friberg, Luleå
Norrlandsfonden
 
Magnus Orregård
ABI
 
Katarina Öqvist, Luleå
ABI
 
Henrik Söderberg, Luleå
eParkera
 
Kent Johansson
COS Systems
 
Jan Olsson, Umeå
Broholmen Invest
 
Peter Göttfert
Ung Företagsamhet
 
Lars Karbin, Luleå
Swedbank
 
Erik Kristiansson
Swedbank
 
Birgitta Gustafsson
Delete Sweden
 
Hans Nordlöf
Succedo
 
Nicklas Larsson
Koskelas ögonklinik
 
Beatrice Backman, Umeå
Alic&Franc
 
Richard Lindström
Handelsbanken
 
Bärndt Hedman
Handelsbanken
 
Britta Lind, Luleå
Clinical Laserthermia
 
Johan Petterson, Älvsbyn
Polarrenen
 
Johan Tysklind, Stockholm
Skemi
 
Olof Degerfeldt, Umeå
Styrelseakademien
 
Ricknells Retorik
 
Michael Holgersson
Umeå Näringslivsservice
 
Katarina Edvall, Umeå
Innovation Västerbotten/Start
 
Ann-Sofi Ådin Bjurman
Advokatbyrån Kaiding
 
Jonas Holmqvist
Alemaro
 
Ulf Andersson
Furuön Invest
 
Ann-Christine Schmidt, Umeå
InfoTech
 
Fredrik Lundgren
Mittel
 
Jens Mårtensson
Uminova Innovation
 
Alf Hedlund
Norran
 
Ronny Pettersson
Bothnia Fastighets AB
 
Tommy Railert, Umeå
Botniafisk
 
Mats Hallefors
Sparbanksstiftelsen
Åke Elveros
IUC Norrbotten
 
Jonas Lindgren
Wood of Sweden
 
Lasse Holmgren
Nymålat
 
Åke Andersson
Innovation Västerbotten
 
Ulrika Bengtsson, Umeå
PwC

Patric Stafshede
Box Destilleri AB

Peter Granåsen, Bjärtrå
Thorelli & Associates

Håkan Ohlson, Umeå
Neseviken

Patrick Jonsson
BioFuel Region AB

Anton Marklund
AB Vindkraft i Skog

Jan-Olov Eriksson
 
Handelsbanken, Hans Albert Lindgren
Handelsbanken, Åsa Kärr
SEB, Lennart Persson
Skandia, Johannah Almstedt
Nordea, Joakim Wiksten
RevisorCompaniet, Stefan Hällberg
Swesum Inkasso, Tommy Railert, Umeå
Partnerinvest, Ola Rönnqvist, Piteå
Ackra Invest, Lena Hägg
Swedbank, Catarina Lidman
Koverberg Consulting, Lars Koverberg
Stenberg Företagsrådgivning, Magnus Stenberg
Aptum, Gustav Nord, Umeå
Magnusson & Partner, Dan Magnusson
CONNECT Norr, Anders Gothefors, Umeå
ALMI Företagspartner Nord, Göran Lundström
Ung Företagsamhet, Olof Forslund
IF Skadeförsäkringar, Tony Källkvist, Umeå
Norrlandsfonden, Per Nilsson, Luleå
Innovationsbron, Mattias Eriksson, Umeå
Hello Future, Leif Rehnström
Repay, Petter Mikaelsson
Wood of Sweden, Thomas Jacobsson
ABI, Magnus Orregård
Umeå Universitet, Nils Vesterberg
PwC, Ann-Christine Smith, Umeå
Giraf of Sweden, Anna-Lena Engman
Medirob, Dan Nilsson
Saminvest Mitt, Kristoffer Öhman, Härnösand
Tillväxtkontoret Skellefteå Kommun, Britt-Inger Olofsson
Komab Industriteknik, Tommy Olsson
Lightforce Sweden, Kenneth Edlund, Lycksele
Adopticum, Kenth Johansson
Länsförsäkringar Västerbotten, Jan Skoog
Nordevestor Fastigheter, Pär Nordlund
Brännland Cider, Andreas Sundgren, Brännland
Treac, Ann-Sofi Ådin
Data Ductus, Urban Lundmark
Inlandsinnovation, Martin Olauzon, Östersund
Awance Affärsutveckling, Anders Wistemar
Lööve Balkong, Andreas Eriksson
KPMG, Birgitta Gustafsson
BAS i Ånäset, Gunilla Blomberg, Ånäset
IT-Hantverkarna, Edward Lantz, Umeå
ABI, Jan Wicén, Luleå
CONNECT Nord-Norge, Dagfinn Sätra, Tromsö
Advokatbyrån Norell, Pär Westermark
Tillväxtkontoret, Tomas Öhlund
Säljkraft Nord, Anders Jakobsson, Kalix
Morinvest, Anders Morin
Berndt Åkerström, Råneå
Nordea Bank, Åke Mattsson
Ekström Management & Investment, Olle Backman, Umeå
Bothnia Fastighets AB, Tage Hellgren
Rotaract, Marcus Hultdin
PwC, Erik Morén
EcoRub, Åke Paulsson, Öjebyn
Handelsbanken, Emil Karlsson
Övre Norrlands Kredigarantiförening, Bernt Wikström
Hybricon, Tim Faste, Umeå
PwC, Magnus Holmgren, Piteå
Burlin Invest, Dick Burlin
Congenial, Pernilla Johansson, Umeå
Polarrenen, Johan Pettersson, Älvsbyn

Huvudarrangör:


 
 
 



Partners:








Minimonter:

































































 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site Builder drivs av  Vistaprint